• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
17 Online
1 Member And 16 Guest
Members present at the site
+4 votes
227 views
Not a race 3 or dabangg 3 or dancing dad or kick 2..... its something else.

http://boxofficeindia.co.in/salman-backs-aayush-2/
asked in General by Director (137k points)
68% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+5 votes

Independence day 2018 - booked
Deewali 2018 - booked
Christmas 2018 - booked

But Eid 2018 is still vacant, even after Tubelight debacle...... Cz everyone knows that Eid pe sabka baap Salman Khan aata hai. #Khauff of Bhai.

answered by Production Accountant (29.2k points)
edited by
–5 votes

Sirf afwa feila raha hain tu. Koi iske spam post bandh karo yaar. 2 din baad koi aur film bolega. Naam grand kaam tuccha sa.

answered by Executive Producer (68.1k points)

greek aayiii itna ghanda humour... bas kar pagle ...

Tere bhai se jaa ke puch. Kabhi do line English main boli nahi jati. Gawar hai Gawar. Aur kya ladies ki tarah gandi joke faila raha hain. Aise bhi bhai fans toh hai hi namard.

Dear sallu fans,

Agar niche aur koi comment kiya toh main clear ho jaunga ki tum log sare kinnar aur namard ho.

greem
Dear sallu fans,
Agar niche aur koi comment kiya toh main clear ho jaunga ki tum log sare kinnar aur namard ho.

jab kisiki phat ti hai na tab wo aadmi ye line bolta tha kyunki aur zyada na phad de ..