• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
13 Online
1 Member And 12 Guest
Members present at the site
+2 votes
263 views

.

Well on twitter since 2 days rumours were going on that SRK-Deepika will work in Kabir Khan's Thriller film. And now this tweet. So i guess its a direct project of SRK-Deepika while Cameos with Prabhas, Rajinikanth etc

asked in General by Cinematographer (97.9k points)
98% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

wait for official announcements. acc to some rumours the movie with Shoojit is kicking off in december, others say this one is kicking off in december.

answered by Production Accountant (22.1k points)
selected by
+2 votes

60cr club king always need deepika to score over 150cr nahi toh 60cr ke lalle hai...

answered by Production Accountant (26k points)

CHECK YOUR NOTIFICATIONS /UPDATES. KAUNSI ZABAAN MEIN BOLOON?... PEELE COLOR KA DHABBA OOPAR JO DIKHRAHA HAI USKO DABAO...

@Charlie janab
Ek hi post do-do baar banaya gaya hai... Ye wala http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/597168/why-salim-khan-congratulated-kabir-khan-ate

+1 vote

The movie will have SRK Deepika and Amit Sir.While Rajini Sir and Prabhas cameo.

answered by Director (136k points)
...