Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,990 questions

247,119 answers

301,111 comments

396 users

When Salman will meet Imtiaz result will be All Time Blockbuster on lines with Bahubali?

+2 votes
132 views
asked Aug 12, 2017 in Trolls by Rohan Set Decorator (1,702 points)
0% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes

Imtiaz with Shahid - Hit.

Imtiaz with Saif - Hit.

Imtiaz with Ranbir - Semi hit.

Imtiaz with global king - Disaster.
.
It's proven now Global king is a panouti for Imtiaz Ali.

answered Aug 12, 2017 by TIGER- the real king Unit Manager (36,741 points)
–2 votes

aik disaster k baad bhai ne bharat cancel kr di. LAUNDE LAPADE nahi ayenge dekhne lol

answered Aug 12, 2017 by thekai100 Unit Manager (34,552 points)
...