Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,503 questions

236,786 answers

286,124 comments

385 users

When Salman will meet Imtiaz result will be All Time Blockbuster on lines with Bahubali?

+2 votes
127 views
asked Aug 11 in Trolls by Rohan Set Decorator (1,702 points)
0% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes

Imtiaz with Shahid - Hit.

Imtiaz with Saif - Hit.

Imtiaz with Ranbir - Semi hit.

Imtiaz with global king - Disaster.
.
It's proven now Global king is a panouti for Imtiaz Ali.

answered Aug 11 by TIGER- the real king Unit Manager (32,289 points)
–2 votes

aik disaster k baad bhai ne bharat cancel kr di. LAUNDE LAPADE nahi ayenge dekhne lol

answered Aug 11 by thekai100 Unit Manager (32,276 points)
...