Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 488 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 320 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 234 points
  5. Charlie runkle - 218 points
  6. Grand Nova - 218 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 203 points
  8. Ajay - 194 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 172 points
  10. Roman - 168 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 106 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. God Father - 99 points
  17. nitesh singh - 98 points
  18. SSk - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 87 points
  20. shajandeepu - 71 points
  21. Rocsky - 69 points
  22. suraj.j - 57 points
  23. mr.hola - 57 points
  24. Nikeel - 56 points
  25. Kabir - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
196 views
Too much funnnnnnnn
in Trolls by Set Decorator (1.7k points)
0% Accept Rate
0

which film of Salman clashed with Rakhi???

0

He is talking about Marigold & Buddha Mar Gaya.

0

oh.....bari door ki sochi hai Rohan ny

3 Answers

+3 votes

Abey frustrated loser.... SRK has lost clashes to Faraz Khan and Seema Biswas... At least people know Rakhi Sawant but ye Faraz Khan (he does only Ma-ya Mem-saab kinda B grade films) and Seema Biswas koun hai yaar!...Hahahaha.

Also the so called global king runs away from clashes in fear of Rakhi Sawant se harnewala... Toh soch ye clash se bhagnewala kitna gaya guzra hain???

by Unit Manager (39.2k points)
0

hahaha good tiger.... impressive

0

Shukriya...

+2 votes

Letc count on a fair note : DMG vs pyar impossible , masti vs ylhjk , hum dono vs guddu , fareb vs army and and bandit queen toh know every one isn't it?

by Production Accountant (25.8k points)
+1 vote

srk fans kuch ziada hi ucchalna shuru ho gaye hain pichle aik do din main...... aaaraaam se raho..... kyun forum ka mahol kharab karana chahtay ho...... wulfric to pehle hi ready baitha hota hai

by Star (154k points)