Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 540 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 388 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 385 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  7. Roman - 263 points
  8. Suhas - 252 points
  9. shah - 248 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 170 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 103 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
203 views
in Trolls by Unit Manager (30.8k points)
20% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+5 votes

Since you said Global

JHMS WW opening >> Tubelight WW opening

Thank You..!!

by Mega Star (209k points)
0

opening day .... haha acha let's give it a twist....

Sultan's 5th day WW >>> any srk movie's any day worldwide

0

global king ki jai ho....nai jhms ho ... kyun ki jai ho ka 1st day footfall jhms se 50% high hai.... no its look like nearly 100% yani ke double..
global king ki jhms ho..

0

2bhagodas commenting back2back

0

lol who is talking 2 bar running mae national award lekar daar ke bhagne wala bagoda star fan....

+2 votes

"Any Day, Any Genre, Any Film : Only One Man SHAHRUKH KHA Can Ensure Bumper Opening"........ This is used to be Taqiya Qalam of 3.6 billlion global king fans.

by Unit Manager (37.2k points)
0

JHMS Day 1 : ₹38.1cr
Tubelight Day 1 : ₹33cr

Chal ab wat le. itni besti kara k bhi tum beghairaton ka dil nahi bharta

0

Tubelight 3 days>>>>JHMS lifetime... Ab bol Besharam.

+2 votes

he did dumbass... last salman movie in the same genre was a disaster

by Unit Manager (34.8k points)
+1

Sultan's 1 week>>>>>>all genres/all movies of SRK

0

konsi 1947 disaster of salman ki baat kar rahe ho aap.... zara hum bi toh jane

+1 vote

JHMS Day 1 : ₹38.1cr
Tubelight Day 1 : ₹33cr

by Super-star (170k points)
+1

Tubelight 3 days>>>>JHMS lifetime...

0

tiger maine suna koi naam ka trade analyst ne jhms ne 37cr gross n 30cr net india prediction diya tha.. kya tumme pata hai woh maha purush kon hai.... :F.. ...

0

@playboy
Uss Mahapurush ne 30cr nett expect kiya tha predict nhi

0

+1 vote

Global king hasn't opened huge in last 9 years except films with his godmother deepika.srk with chartbuster songs, his best genre, top heroine gave 15 cr opening. Akki with flop songs,flop heroine,flop director gave 13 cr opening.
So officially now akki is the 3rd biggest stsr After Salman and aami14

by Location Manager (5.7k points)
...