Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,761 questions

242,458 answers

294,004 comments

396 users

The best moment of JHMS. RAULA song video ft. charming and energetic Shah Rukh Khan wearing a pug! Rate the video.

+2 votes
219 views
asked Aug 11, 2017 in General by Criminal Director (134,871 points)
38% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote

there you have it users of the forum.... look at this ghareeb srk fan's desperation ..... he's going into the nitty gritty to find something good in srk's movie.....

what's next....

praising srk's shoes in his next flop???

answered Aug 11, 2017 by Grand Nova Star (144,939 points)

Its not like a Salman movie where you can not even praise his acting if movie flops.

salman khan hai srk nahe..... 8 saal se flop nahe di.... srk .... har saal main aik flop dai raha hai 2 saal se.

0 votes

Flop actor flop film
competing with aftab shivdasani now and zayed khan hahha

answered Aug 11, 2017 by BhaiFanJTHJ Location Manager (5,170 points)
0 votes

I do not know what good is now left in this film, video is OK, might see it at home. I will not waste money in a theatre.

answered Aug 11, 2017 by Intense Producer (103,881 points)

Jab theatre me bachi hogi tabhi to dekhoge

Ek ya do show men hai abhi........................but even then such crap is not worth 200-300 bucks.

What happens if you watch it at home, and you like it..??

I mean i have seen few non srkians really liking it, most people not liking it are actually Srkians lol

Lol, lets see. Only Raja gave it 4 stars, pata nahi kaise par?