Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 492 points
  2. Ajay - 490 points
  3. SSk - 363 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 349 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 246 points
  7. shah - 230 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 229 points
  9. suraj.j - 226 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 209 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 149 points
  14. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  15. Rocsky - 143 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 101 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. Seinfeld - 98 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 86 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
217 views
in General by Director (135k points)
38% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote

there you have it users of the forum.... look at this ghareeb srk fan's desperation ..... he's going into the nitty gritty to find something good in srk's movie.....

what's next....

praising srk's shoes in his next flop???

by Star (152k points)
0

Its not like a Salman movie where you can not even praise his acting if movie flops.

0

salman khan hai srk nahe..... 8 saal se flop nahe di.... srk .... har saal main aik flop dai raha hai 2 saal se.

0 votes

Flop actor flop film
competing with aftab shivdasani now and zayed khan hahha

by Location Manager (5.2k points)
0 votes

I do not know what good is now left in this film, video is OK, might see it at home. I will not waste money in a theatre.

by Director (127k points)
0

Jab theatre me bachi hogi tabhi to dekhoge

0

Ek ya do show men hai abhi........................but even then such crap is not worth 200-300 bucks.

0

What happens if you watch it at home, and you like it..??

I mean i have seen few non srkians really liking it, most people not liking it are actually Srkians lol

0

Lol, lets see. Only Raja gave it 4 stars, pata nahi kaise par?