Logging in Errors

Why Salman gave biggest disaster in terms of distribution price when he came out of his comfort zone?

–3 votes
190 views
asked Aug 11, 2017 in Box Office Related by Rohan Set Decorator (1,702 points)
0% Accept Rate

Very rare to see distributors knocking doors of superstars for compensation of their entire earnings

Increase your accept rate (up-to 70%) by selecting Best Answers or else your posts will be closed by the mods.

you cant force some1 to do it

5 Answers

+5 votes

because distributers are ready to pay highest amount for salmans movie

answered Aug 11, 2017 by Santosh Location Manager (7,605 points)
+5 votes

what is salman khan's comfort zone??? action???

ahm ahm....

"fingers streching...."

here we go...

MPK,
HAHK,
SAAJAN,
HSSH,
HDDCS,
BAJRANGI BHAIJAAN ,
PRDP
ready
partner

ye sari ki sari huge hits action hi hoongi???

answered Aug 11, 2017 by Grand Nova Star (144,853 points)

Sanam Bewafa

+4 votes

Wah Kya bat hai aap to purush hi nahin ho

Maha purush ho

answered Aug 11, 2017 by Tubelight Location Scout (4,220 points)
+4 votes

Salman's last 11 movies distributors share>>>>>srk last 40 movies distributors share.... And some idiots are talking about Salman movies distributors shares

answered Aug 11, 2017 by TIGER- the real king Unit Manager (35,154 points)
edited Aug 11, 2017 by TIGER- the real king
+1 vote

PhD degree holder in boxoffice.

answered Aug 11, 2017 by shah Assistant Director (47,930 points)