• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
23 Online
0 Member And 23 Guest
+5 votes
312 views
Did I rote Kat insted of Cat,  sori iam week in spelings.
asked in Trolls by Producer (113k points)
90% Accept Rate

aisi post dekh kar hi logo ka insaaniyat se vishwaas uth jaata hai.
COI is losing it's charm

Iska compensation milega Aapko.

2 Answers

+6 votes

this is how srk is fooling the public and his fans nowadays hahha

answered by Location Manager (5.2k points)
0 votes

Kat bol ke Cat ka pic dalne walo ...

answered by Second Unit Director (76.1k points)