• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.5k questions

241k answers

292k comments

395 users

+5 votes
321 views
Did I rote Kat insted of Cat,  sori iam week in spelings.
asked in Trolls by Producer (119k points)
89% Accept Rate
+1

aisi post dekh kar hi logo ka insaaniyat se vishwaas uth jaata hai.
COI is losing it's charm

0

Iska compensation milega Aapko.

2 Answers

+6 votes

this is how srk is fooling the public and his fans nowadays hahha

answered by Location Manager (5.2k points)
0 votes

Kat bol ke Cat ka pic dalne walo ...

answered by Second Unit Director (79.9k points)