Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 538 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 246 points
  5. shah - 234 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 190 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 99 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 63 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 54 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+5 votes
396 views
Shah Rukh Khan & Katrina Kaif in Jab Tak Hai Jaan [2012]


Shah Rukh Khan & Anushka Sharma in Jab Harry Met Sejal [2017]

in Movies by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

reshown by
+3

Hahaha.... Thoda hatke hi sahi aakhir aapne bhi trolling post daal hi diya...

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

definitely the one in JHMS. In JTHJ he stands there like a robot, at least there is some effort in JHMS.

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
selected by
0 votes

Katrina Katrina Katrina.....

by Director (123k points)
0 votes

Both are very pathetic.

by Production Accountant (25.5k points)
0 votes

The correct answer should be - Put this in troll category, simple..!!

by Mega Star (213k points)
0 votes

King of romance as well as kissing....

Nice job

by Assistant Director (48.7k points)
0 votes

Both are equally bad

by Assistant Director (45.2k points)
0 votes

Both were bad but if u ask me 1 i wld say JHMS.
JTHJ kiss was the worst lip kiss i have ever seen.

Plus Anushka is a real sweety.At 52,SRK must have enjoyed her.

by Camera Operator (8.5k points)