Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,969 questions

247,040 answers

300,870 comments

396 users

Shah Rukh Khan & Katrina Kaif in JTHJ or Shah Rukh Khan & Anushka Sharma in JHMS. Whose kiss was better?

+5 votes
406 views
Shah Rukh Khan & Katrina Kaif in Jab Tak Hai Jaan [2012]


Shah Rukh Khan & Anushka Sharma in Jab Harry Met Sejal [2017]

asked Aug 9, 2017 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,556 points)
99% Accept Rate

reshown Aug 9, 2017 by Zin

Hahaha.... Thoda hatke hi sahi aakhir aapne bhi trolling post daal hi diya...

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

definitely the one in JHMS. In JTHJ he stands there like a robot, at least there is some effort in JHMS.

answered Aug 9, 2017 by mr.hola Unit Manager (39,772 points)
selected Aug 12, 2017 by suhas
0 votes

Katrina Katrina Katrina.....

answered Aug 9, 2017 by Charlie runkle™ Director (121,912 points)
0 votes

Both are very pathetic.

answered Aug 9, 2017 by God Father Production Accountant (21,621 points)
0 votes

The correct answer should be - Put this in troll category, simple..!!

answered Aug 9, 2017 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (203,757 points)
0 votes

King of romance as well as kissing....

Nice job

answered Aug 9, 2017 by power Assistant Director (46,038 points)
0 votes

Both are equally bad

answered Aug 9, 2017 by SSk Production Accountant (25,669 points)
0 votes

Both were bad but if u ask me 1 i wld say JHMS.
JTHJ kiss was the worst lip kiss i have ever seen.

Plus Anushka is a real sweety.At 52,SRK must have enjoyed her.

answered Aug 9, 2017 by Saurabh Camera Operator (8,474 points)
...