Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 517 points
  2. Ajay - 456 points
  3. Intense - 442 points
  4. Suhas - 314 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 277 points
  6. Roman - 275 points
  7. SSk - 236 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 226 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 194 points
  10. shah - 169 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 143 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 127 points
  13. mr.hola - 122 points
  14. Seinfeld - 118 points
  15. playboy - 102 points
  16. nitesh singh - 89 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 72 points
  19. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  20. suraj.j - 68 points
  21. Greek God - 66 points
  22. Rocsky - 59 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. Sanal - 53 points
  25. devendran - 51 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

966 users

+5 votes
394 views
Shah Rukh Khan & Katrina Kaif in Jab Tak Hai Jaan [2012]


Shah Rukh Khan & Anushka Sharma in Jab Harry Met Sejal [2017]

in Movies by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate

reshown by
+3

Hahaha.... Thoda hatke hi sahi aakhir aapne bhi trolling post daal hi diya...

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

definitely the one in JHMS. In JTHJ he stands there like a robot, at least there is some effort in JHMS.

by Assistant Director (43.5k points)
selected by
0 votes

Katrina Katrina Katrina.....

by Director (122k points)
0 votes

Both are very pathetic.

by Production Accountant (23k points)
0 votes

The correct answer should be - Put this in troll category, simple..!!

by Mega Star (207k points)
0 votes

King of romance as well as kissing....

Nice job

by Assistant Director (44.3k points)
0 votes

Both are equally bad

by Unit Manager (31.3k points)
0 votes

Both were bad but if u ask me 1 i wld say JHMS.
JTHJ kiss was the worst lip kiss i have ever seen.

Plus Anushka is a real sweety.At 52,SRK must have enjoyed her.

by Camera Operator (8.5k points)