Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 112 points
  2. Suhas - 77 points
  3. Seinfeld - 71 points
  4. romelow8 - 71 points
  5. Ajay - 68 points
  6. Intense - 66 points
  7. Rahul - 52 points
  8. Roman - 50 points
  9. shah - 46 points
  10. Sanki Launda - 38 points
  11. mr.hola - 35 points
  12. Lambodar - 28 points
  13. Santosh - 25 points
  14. nitesh singh - 23 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 22 points
  16. kashyap123 - 22 points
  17. Sandeep - 21 points
  18. SSk - 20 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 19 points
  20. karan khan - 16 points
  21. being_tanveer - 15 points
  22. Invincible - 15 points
  23. Nikeel - 15 points
  24. God Father - 13 points
  25. Grand Nova - 9 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.7k questions

270k answers

330k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+2 votes
82 views



in Movies by All Time best! (266k points)
97% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

The most good looking star in south .
He can still give tough competition to stars under - 30, age is just a number he looks much younger than before ...
Happy Birthday Price ....

by Editor (89.7k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Great actor. The best from south according to me.

by Production Accountant (22.3k points)
0

He is a good actor but far away from best in south ..
Vikram & Surya are much better do watch their movies you will realise they don't know the word impossible ....
Surya is the best when it comes to Superstar with great acting .... p

0

Surya is my fav in tamil to be honest
Although most of his films floping
But he keeps on experimenting

0 votes

He is one of my all time fav actor

Happy birthday

by Assistant Director (49.3k points)
–1 vote

who is this guy .....and why is there a separate post dedicated for him???

the answer is is he's no one...... and its a waste of a post ......

making a post with no content in it would have been better than making a post on a nobody like this guy.

by Super-star (160k points)
0

That for you but not for us
-1