Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 229 points
  2. Intense - 218 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 150 points
  6. Roman - 143 points
  7. Grand Nova - 124 points
  8. Lambodar - 121 points
  9. Nikeel - 117 points
  10. suraj.j - 89 points
  11. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  12. SSk - 84 points
  13. Suhas - 72 points
  14. Santosh - 63 points
  15. nitesh singh - 54 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 54 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 51 points
  18. mr.hola - 49 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 47 points
  20. kashyap123 - 41 points
  21. Greek God - 36 points
  22. Ajay - 34 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 32 points
  25. Baadshah - 30 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

323k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+1 vote
155 views
Source Link: mobile.twitter.com/ipritamofficial/status/894803459525943296
in Movies by All Time best! (265k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Taking break to collect more songs from other language to copy.

by Production Accountant (22.2k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Copytam needs the break to research well and find more foreign songs to copy. He had run out of songs to remake and it showed in Jab Harry Met Sejal.

by Assistant Director (41.8k points)