Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Rancho - 364 points
  3. Ajay - 362 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 247 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 177 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 158 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 117 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 57 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. shajandeepu - 46 points
  23. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. devendran - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

957 users

+6 votes
63 views
Choices:
Koi Mil Gaya
Krrish
Krrish 3
in Archived by Production Accountant (27.7k points)
93% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

KMG> Krrish 3 = Krrish !

by
selected by
+1 vote
+1 vote

Kmg>>>K3>Krrish

by Director (130k points)
+1 vote

KMG >>> Krrish >>> K3

by Second Unit Director (72.6k points)
0
Agreed..........................
+1 vote

Koi Mil Gaya Was Best In Krrish Franchice,Followed By Krrish And Krrish:3.

by Producer (101k points)
+1 vote

KMG>>>>>>Krrish>>Krrish3

by Assistant Director (59.8k points)