• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

394 users

+2 votes
260 views
Jab Harry Met Sejal    Overseas Box Office Update. Creates various opening records across globe.
http://www.cinetrak.in/2017/08/05/403/
asked in Box Office Related by Producer (111k points)
98% Accept Rate

edited by

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Weekend of $9-9.5 mil.Another Blockbuster at overseas.But very disappointing in India.

answered by Director (140k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Wow! That's great...Now nobody can stop JHMS to emerge a huge blockbuster.... As we all know Overseas>>>Domestic.

answered by Unit Manager (34.9k points)
+1 vote

Wow! That's great...Now no one can stop JHMS to emerge a huge blockbuster.... As we all know Overseas>>>Domestic....

answered by Director (135k points)
0

Criminal bhai, aap hi ka logic hai overseas>>>domestic... Hahaha

0

I am saying it because there are many followers of me in this forum who follows each word I say.

0

Whatever! U said overseas>>>domestic and I quoted that...

0

Oh, then you are one of my followers

0

Keh sakte ho..