Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 502 points
  3. Intense - 448 points
  4. Suhas - 319 points
  5. Roman - 286 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 281 points
  7. SSk - 251 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 207 points
  10. shah - 178 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 154 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. Seinfeld - 124 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 93 points
  17. suraj.j - 86 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Greek God - 71 points
  21. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  22. Rocsky - 67 points
  23. shajandeepu - 59 points
  24. devendran - 55 points
  25. Sanal - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

974 users

+2 votes
263 views
Jab Harry Met Sejal    Overseas Box Office Update. Creates various opening records across globe.
http://www.cinetrak.in/2017/08/05/403/
in Box Office Related by Producer (111k points)
98% Accept Rate

edited by

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Weekend of $9-9.5 mil.Another Blockbuster at overseas.But very disappointing in India.

by Star (145k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Wow! That's great...Now nobody can stop JHMS to emerge a huge blockbuster.... As we all know Overseas>>>Domestic.

by Unit Manager (36.2k points)
+1 vote

Wow! That's great...Now no one can stop JHMS to emerge a huge blockbuster.... As we all know Overseas>>>Domestic....

by Director (135k points)
0

I am saying it because there are many followers of me in this forum who follows each word I say.

0

Whatever! U said overseas>>>domestic and I quoted that...

0

Oh, then you are one of my followers

0

Keh sakte ho..

...