Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 540 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 388 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 385 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  7. Roman - 263 points
  8. Suhas - 252 points
  9. shah - 248 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 170 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 103 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
177 views
Red Chillies official figures yet to come out. And we all know the prowess of Red Chillies calculator. They are capable of giving 9cr extra collections per day. So, don't be surprised if we see 24cr (15+9) nett collections for JHMS opening day.
in Trolls by Unit Manager (37.2k points)
93% Accept Rate

edited by

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Jab Harry met Sejal ..
they delivered a semi hit ..
courtesy :-
@TIGER- the real king ..
it seems you over predicted it..
ab toh bhaiyya semi hit bhi bahut mushkil lagraha hai ...... p

by Editor (82.7k points)
selected by
+1

Ab toh iss baat ka competition hai ki film Disaster hoga ya Flop.. Hahaha

BTW, Ye Nova kaha pe marr gaya? Banda rehta toh lamba lamba post banake leta

+2 votes

Picture sach mei baaki hai. Saturday is going to drop and then Sunday will drop further. Weekend looking at 40 cr and lifetime max 60cr

by Assistant Director (41.7k points)
0

You stole my answer.

+1 vote

Maratha Mandir Ka Collection Abhi Aana Baaki Hai Mere Dost
Baahubali 2 Ka Opening Day All Language Na Toota To Milna

by Location Manager (7.5k points)