Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 492 points
  2. Ajay - 490 points
  3. SSk - 363 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 349 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 246 points
  7. shah - 230 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 229 points
  9. suraj.j - 226 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 209 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 149 points
  14. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  15. Rocsky - 143 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 101 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. Seinfeld - 98 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 86 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
218 views
in Trolls by Camera Operator (11.3k points)
70% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

After Tubelight's disappointing first day numbers SRKians shouted "It's proven now irrespective of the genre or release that only one man can ensure bumper openings i.e World's biggest superstar SHAHRUKH KHAN"....

by Unit Manager (36.9k points)
selected by
+1 vote

yup...........................sure.

by Unit Manager (34.5k points)
+1 vote

Do I read it right??

by Assistant Director (55.6k points)
+1 vote

It's proven now irrespective of the genre or release that only one man can ensure bumper openings i.e World's biggest superstar SHAHRUKH KHAN

by Director (135k points)
0

Yuppp.... That's why JHMS opened to bumper responses... Hahaha

0

Jaise ki Salman ki har movie bumper open karti hai lol..

0

Hum tumlogo ke tarah thode hi naa chillate hai ki irrespective of the genre or release that only one man can ensure bumper openings i.e World's biggest superstar SHAHRUKH KHAN....

0

Hum chillate hai toh tumlog kyun offend hote ho? Aisa toh ni kehte Na ki Srk gives bumper opening and Salman can't do a shit.. if Tubelight and JHMS swaps release date collection bhi swap ho jata..

+1 vote

by Editor (82.6k points)