Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 321 points
  2. Ajay - 294 points
  3. Rancho - 264 points
  4. Suhas - 196 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 175 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 172 points
  7. SSk - 159 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 121 points
  10. shah - 112 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 111 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 91 points
  14. mr.hola - 84 points
  15. nitesh singh - 75 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 53 points
  20. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  21. shajandeepu - 45 points
  22. Greek God - 44 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

943 users

+4 votes
177 views


in Movies by All Time best! (254k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

if there isn't some hot stuff from sunny ji then... Iam afraid. .i watched beimaan Love for some skin show but it was such a downer.

by Director (122k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Very good. Arbaaz and Sohail should continue doing such movies.....They shouldn't think of making films with our Bhai... It would good for everyone...for Bhai, for fans and also for the industry.

by Unit Manager (36k points)
+2 votes

Arbaz should focus on acting instead of producing / directing a salman movie. same for sohail.

by Production Accountant (22.9k points)
...