• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

392 users

+3 votes
225 views
asked in Announcements by Producer (111k points)
98% Accept Rate

recategorized by

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

too basic, even more basic than TEPK. and unlike that one, this doesn't even show him doing something related to the movie's theme. poor.

answered by Unit Manager (33.2k points)
selected by
0 votes

Not impressed at all.

answered by Casting Director (19.8k points)
0 votes

Very simple, but the smile of this man, well it's a different kind of film and I feel most risky which akshay Kumar did in terms of boxoffice but let's see what R balki has in the store.

answered by Assistant Director (41.2k points)