Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 547 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 253 points
  5. shah - 242 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 192 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 158 points
  10. Ajay - 154 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. suraj.j - 115 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 66 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+6 votes
404 views
in Movies by Producer (112k points)
98% Accept Rate

edited by

7 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Yeeeeeeee........ Chartbuster, Trump Card, Song of the year, and what not..!!

But does anyone who are throwing these big words know how much will we need to pay for this song..??

by Mega Star (213k points)
selected by
+1 vote

phurrrrrrrrrr.........

by Editor (88.5k points)
+1 vote

Sounds good, the trump card that SRK has been holding back.

by Star (140k points)
+1 vote

thora pehle release kar diya hota. sounds very nice. video will definitely be a rage. almost all of the early marketing stuff was from this video.

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
+1 vote

Hope they release it today not tomorrow. Song looks chart topping! Anyways is the song featured in the movie? Don't think so though but from the teaser it looked like they were dancing on the song

by Director (135k points)
0

They will dance on street with Portugal fans after portugal won some Football match, then Phurrr song comes i mean just for 2 mins for dancing on street.

This Official video of Diplo is just for promotion and wont feature in the film.

0 votes

3 words Shandaar , Zabaaardaast , Zindaabaaad , already chartbuster

by Assistant Director (43.5k points)
0

PLus nobody can't beat SRK in terms of creating a excitement for his movies but this must have come earlier

0 votes

Awesome .... It will look great in the movie... Looks like movie ke liye rakha hua tha.. Location bi kamal when Anushka and SRK are dancing

by Second Unit Director (74.6k points)
...