Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 524 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 255 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 235 points
  5. shah - 223 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 219 points
  7. Rancho - 179 points
  8. Roman - 163 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 146 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 119 points
  12. playboy - 111 points
  13. suraj.j - 110 points
  14. Seinfeld - 91 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 74 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 64 points
  21. mr.hola - 59 points
  22. Suhas - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 49 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+4 votes
255 views
in Box Office Related by Producer (112k points)
98% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

It will start here in Nepal from Tuesday evening only. The two days i.e. Friday and Saturday will be booked in couple of hours. Thus, we need to be very cautious to watch FDFs.

by Production Designer (15.9k points)
selected by
0

Why its sol early release in Nepal ?

+2 votes

In delhi-NCR, its started as well on Sunday. If all goes well, might be catching it on Saturday.

by Star (140k points)
+1 vote

Hope excellent advance for opening.
.

.

by Executive Producer (65k points)
...