Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,146 questions

240,159 answers

290,576 comments

390 users

4th schedule of Tiger Zinda Hai completed in Morocco. Final schedule in Abu Dhabi. - Ali Abbas Zafar

+4 votes
170 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/aliabbaszafar/status/890894988262899716
asked Jul 28, 2017 in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (244,520 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

It will be think a 30 day schedule and final one..excited..Its means by August end shoot will be finished. Max by September end Salman will start Go Daddy which will release in Eid 2018

answered Jul 29, 2017 by Haider Second Unit Director (73,101 points)
selected Aug 5, 2017 by suhas
+1 vote

Tiger Zinda Hai now last leg of shoot will kick start after a week in UAE

answered Jul 28, 2017 by being_tanveer Production Accountant (22,227 points)
...