Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 548 points
  2. Ajay - 539 points
  3. SSk - 395 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Suhas - 263 points
  8. Roman - 263 points
  9. shah - 252 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 180 points
  14. Rocsky - 167 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
202 views
in Movies by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Same old shit from puri jagan
Utter disappointment

by Unit Manager (36.9k points)
selected by
+1 vote

I don't know how the hell these ugly looking fat people become actor in south.
and most importantly even if you give them 1000cr to make a film they will make a same old shit bojhpuri dhamaka. pathetic

by Producer (112k points)
0

@Maruf he is like Sunny deol in Tollywood ...

0

Raciest .... i have much more ugly kannada hero romancing milky actresses like

0

You just didn't post 2 of the biggest superstars from Kannada Film industry & called them ugly.

For one, they aren't ugly. Not the best looking but their fan following across genders is bigger than anybody else in Karnataka.

And let actors maintain the physique like these two. Especially Shivanna at the age of 55.

Ofcourse being a Kannadiga, having seen their following my entire life, I wouldn't let the word "ugly" be the way of describing them.

0 votes

who is heroine?///////////////////////////////////////////////////////

by Production Accountant (24.1k points)
0

Shriya Saran is the heroine.

0 votes

he is fat.............................

by Unit Manager (34.9k points)
0

Well not an issue for the followers of his family. Be it the great NTR to NTR Jr all of them have had put on weight. Infact their fan following was at the peak when they looked bulky.

NTR the senior

Nandamuri Harikrishna (NTR's son, dad to NTR Jr.)

Nandamuri Balakrishna (NTR's son)

NTR Jr (Grandson of NTR)

0 votes

Jai ⚽ayya..........

by Assistant Director (56.6k points)
...