Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,487 questions

249,220 answers

304,719 comments

396 users

A question regarding khans, previous era superstars, newbies and meaning of Stardom..!!

+4 votes
239 views
asked Jul 26, 2017 in Trolls by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (206,393 points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Melody itni chocolaty kyun hai.

answered Jul 27, 2017 by Charlie Jatinder Super-star (167,554 points)
selected Jul 31, 2017 by THUNDER BIRD
+2 votes

What was that supposed to mean??????????????????????????

answered Jul 26, 2017 by Intense Director (122,932 points)
+2 votes

Yes just to check the prices of 5 star hotels...then I booked a 3 star room by going there..

answered Jul 26, 2017 by Criminal Director (134,888 points)
+1 vote

answered Jul 27, 2017 by Irdwhelp Editor (82,604 points)
edited Jul 27, 2017 by Irdwhelp
+1 vote

No . Never searched. They never have hourly tarrif schemes.

answered Jul 27, 2017 by Charlie runkle™ Director (122,992 points)
...