Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 345 points
  2. Ajay - 322 points
  3. Rancho - 309 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  5. Suhas - 211 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 177 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 143 points
  10. shah - 130 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 117 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 108 points
  13. Seinfeld - 100 points
  14. mr.hola - 95 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 72 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 49 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 42 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. suraj.j - 40 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

949 users

+3 votes
253 views

.
Official remake of Ryan Gosling starrer Drive ... :'(
Source Link: https://twitter.com/karanjohar/status/890097103871102976?s=08
related to an answer for: Why is Srk world's biggest superstar?
in General by Director (135k points)
38% Accept Rate

edited by
0

Bhai. It's official remake of Ryan Gosling's Drive.

0

Sad...edited ...

5 Answers

+1 vote

Booked holi Bol aisa rhe h taran chachu ki bahut bada superstar h sushant ab koi bi movie clash nhi karega.

by Production Accountant (21.6k points)
+1 vote

Low budget fast and Furious
Lol would be flop

by Unit Manager (30.8k points)
+1 vote

Flop. SSR was flying high after ms dhoni thinking he brought in those 20cr on the first day. Raabta brought him back on earth, this one will take him further down.

by Director (121k points)
0 votes

smart move for SSR after Raabta. Karan has given two back to back hits on Holi, and this looks more commercial than those two.

by Assistant Director (43.3k points)
0 votes

That is power of Dharma productions even actor like Sushant Singh movie start booking dates for festival period...

by Director (128k points)
...