Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 614 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. Intense - 469 points
  4. Suhas - 334 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 315 points
  7. SSk - 285 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 238 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 195 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 140 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. devendran - 91 points
  18. suraj.j - 90 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Rocsky - 71 points
  23. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

981 users

+3 votes
223 views



Likes : 503k
Dislikes : 54k
Views: 24,822,288




Likes : 504k
Dislikes : 75k
Views : 18,020,549

in Movies by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

4th most liked teaser in the world man that is amazing

by Unit Manager (31.6k points)
selected by
0 votes

Thala proves his popularity amd stardom yet again.

by Star (145k points)
0 votes

High time for Ajith to do content oriented films like Aamir........ Tired of mass films... Ajith is a super actor who can do some great movies.....

by Second Unit Director (75.8k points)
0

Na he will run behind box office. All I want is for him to mix things up. Post Kireedam in 2007, he hasn't signed any content oriented film. Even Yennai Arindhaal was commercial. It's been 10 years & when now the race for no.1 has increased so much, neither Ajith nor Vijay will think beyond box office.

0

That's a good point u made. I guess only Suriya does some experiment but again he will also be tempted to do mass films..