Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 461 points
  2. Intense - 425 points
  3. SSk - 318 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 311 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 290 points
  6. God Father - 224 points
  7. Roman - 218 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 208 points
  9. shah - 206 points
  10. suraj.j - 196 points
  11. Suhas - 184 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  15. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 127 points
  16. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  17. Rocsky - 118 points
  18. Charlie Jatinder - 114 points
  19. IamRaj - 99 points
  20. nitesh singh - 96 points
  21. playboy - 93 points
  22. Seinfeld - 79 points
  23. devendran - 78 points
  24. Jordan Garcia - 59 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
322 views
in Movies by All Time best! (257k points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

When you take your upcoming movue too seriously, she took a sui dhaga, and results are in front of you..!!

That is some dedication & hardwork towards character..!!

by Mega Star (208k points)
selected by
+3 votes

The first thought that came to my mind - " yaar isne panty pehni hai ya nahi? ".
The second thought that came to my mind -" shirt thoda lamba hota aur Jeans pehenti hi nahi toh aur sexy dikhti " .

by Director (123k points)
0

Strong rumors about Kohli stealing all panties of Anuska and Anuska not wearing any panties are there in the market.

0

Aise hi cheezon se samaj bigadta hai...

+1 vote

simple answer.....Naari Shakti ka pradarshan.....Nangi hoke nhi hota....is this is a Dress....matlab kuch V

by Camera Operator (11k points)
+1 vote

My main reason for seeing JHMS .

If I were the anchor, I would lose my mind seriously, I admire his cricketing skills, but damn.............I hate you Virat.

by Director (127k points)