Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Rancho - 364 points
  3. Ajay - 362 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 247 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 177 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 158 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 117 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 57 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. shajandeepu - 46 points
  23. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. devendran - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

957 users

+2 votes
226 views
Source Link: http://indianexpress.com/article/entertainment/bollywood/jab-harry-met-sejal-trailer-five-reasons-why-this-shah-rukh-khan-film-is-not-another-cringe-worthy-romantic-flick-4761387/
in Movies by Production Designer (15.9k points)
78% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote

Sorry to say...This is a PR article.

by Unit Manager (36k points)
+1 vote

Expectations are high from this movie.

by Production Accountant (21.6k points)
+1 vote

Let's see what JHMS has to offer.Just 10 days to go.

by Star (145k points)