• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
17 Online
4 Member And 13 Guest
Members present at the site
+6 votes
153 views

IBO Prediction Contest thread for Raabta & Behen Hogi Teri can be seen here 

Raabta prediction winners :-

Raabta BOI       Winners Points
First Day(4.63cr) Aashish Lachotraa 500
First Weekend(13.17cr) Aashish Lachotraa 500
First Week(19.57cr) Aashish Lachotraa 500


Behen Hogi Teri prediction winners:-

Behen Hogi Teri BOI              Winners Points
First Day(0.30lac) IrahX 500
First Weekend(1.39cr) IrahX 500
First Week(2.12cr) IrahX 500

* Winners are getting additional 250 points as bonus for their each accurate prediction.
 

# List of participants(winners in bold)  Winning  Points Bonus   Participation Points Total Points
1 Aashish Lachotraa    1500  750   200  2450
2 IrahX    1500  750   200  2450
3 mr.hola        -    -   200    200
4 THUNDER BIRD        -    -   200    200
5 Intense        -    -   200    200
6 Grand Nova        -    -   200    200
7 Irdwhelp        -    -   200    200
8 Vikram Singh        -    -   200    200
9 Kowsigan        -    -   200    200
10  deepak_bishty        -    -   200    200
11 IamLostSoul        -    -   200    200
12 Charlie Jatinder        -    -   200    200
13 shah        -    -   200    200
14 Tiger- the real king        -    -   200    200
15 Raghib        -    -   200    200


Congrats!
 

asked in Announcements by Production Designer (14.7k points)
98% Accept Rate

Mera 200 points abhitak mujhe nhi mila shayad

Check again. Added your & Raghib's lastly

Ab mil gaya

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Aaj toh Points ki....


Horahi hai ......

answered by Second Unit Director (72.3k points)
selected by
0 votes

answered by Second Unit Director (77.4k points)