Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 448 points
  3. SSk - 342 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 329 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 220 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  10. suraj.j - 215 points
  11. Suhas - 189 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 135 points
  16. Rocsky - 132 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 94 points
  22. Seinfeld - 87 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 64 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+6 votes
181 views

IBO Prediction Contest thread for Raabta & Behen Hogi Teri can be seen here 

Raabta prediction winners :-

Raabta BOI       Winners Points
First Day(4.63cr) Aashish Lachotraa 500
First Weekend(13.17cr) Aashish Lachotraa 500
First Week(19.57cr) Aashish Lachotraa 500


Behen Hogi Teri prediction winners:-

Behen Hogi Teri BOI              Winners Points
First Day(0.30lac) IrahX 500
First Weekend(1.39cr) IrahX 500
First Week(2.12cr) IrahX 500

* Winners are getting additional 250 points as bonus for their each accurate prediction.
 

# List of participants(winners in bold)  Winning  Points Bonus   Participation Points Total Points
1 Aashish Lachotraa    1500  750   200  2450
2 IrahX    1500  750   200  2450
3 mr.hola        -    -   200    200
4 THUNDER BIRD        -    -   200    200
5 Intense        -    -   200    200
6 Grand Nova        -    -   200    200
7 Irdwhelp        -    -   200    200
8 Vikram Singh        -    -   200    200
9 Kowsigan        -    -   200    200
10  deepak_bishty        -    -   200    200
11 IamLostSoul        -    -   200    200
12 Charlie Jatinder        -    -   200    200
13 shah        -    -   200    200
14 Tiger- the real king        -    -   200    200
15 Raghib        -    -   200    200


Congrats!
 

in Official by Production Designer (14.8k points)
96% Accept Rate
0

Mera 200 points abhitak mujhe nhi mila shayad

0

Check again. Added your & Raghib's lastly

0

Ab mil gaya

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Aaj toh Points ki....


Horahi hai ......

by Editor (82.6k points)
selected by
0 votes

by Second Unit Director (78.7k points)