Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,478 questions

236,632 answers

286,029 comments

383 users

Winners of Raabta & Behen Hogi Teri prediction contest

+6 votes
164 views

IBO Prediction Contest thread for Raabta & Behen Hogi Teri can be seen here 

Raabta prediction winners :-

Raabta BOI       Winners Points
First Day(4.63cr) Aashish Lachotraa 500
First Weekend(13.17cr) Aashish Lachotraa 500
First Week(19.57cr) Aashish Lachotraa 500


Behen Hogi Teri prediction winners:-

Behen Hogi Teri BOI              Winners Points
First Day(0.30lac) IrahX 500
First Weekend(1.39cr) IrahX 500
First Week(2.12cr) IrahX 500

* Winners are getting additional 250 points as bonus for their each accurate prediction.
 

# List of participants(winners in bold)  Winning  Points Bonus   Participation Points Total Points
1 Aashish Lachotraa    1500  750   200  2450
2 IrahX    1500  750   200  2450
3 mr.hola        -    -   200    200
4 THUNDER BIRD        -    -   200    200
5 Intense        -    -   200    200
6 Grand Nova        -    -   200    200
7 Irdwhelp        -    -   200    200
8 Vikram Singh        -    -   200    200
9 Kowsigan        -    -   200    200
10  deepak_bishty        -    -   200    200
11 IamLostSoul        -    -   200    200
12 Charlie Jatinder        -    -   200    200
13 shah        -    -   200    200
14 Tiger- the real king        -    -   200    200
15 Raghib        -    -   200    200


Congrats!
 

asked Jul 20 in Announcements by Invisible Production Designer (14,828 points)
96% Accept Rate

Mera 200 points abhitak mujhe nhi mila shayad

Check again. Added your & Raghib's lastly

Ab mil gaya

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Aaj toh Points ki....


Horahi hai ......

answered Jul 20 by Irdwhelp Second Unit Director (78,228 points)
selected Jul 21 by Invisible
0 votes

answered Aug 1 by Aashish Lachotraa Second Unit Director (78,531 points)