Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Suhas - 263 points
  8. Roman - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
302 views
The trailer of JHMS will come on along with DWARF.....!!!!

Excited.....?????
in Movies by Mega Star (209k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

by Editor (82.9k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Hahaaaa made my day bro!!! Don't worry it will come from Friday- Sunday. I expect

by Production Designer (15.9k points)
+1 vote

Hahahhahahhahaha, good one man. But don't ask for the trailer, according to SRK, those who are demanding for a trailer, should "mind their own business".

by Director (128k points)
0

For Bollywood sites.. .who does business. Not for fans.