Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 388 points
  2. Ajay - 343 points
  3. Intense - 336 points
  4. SSk - 320 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 192 points
  7. shah - 178 points
  8. Roman - 139 points
  9. suraj.j - 135 points
  10. Suhas - 124 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 112 points
  12. devendran - 102 points
  13. mr.hola - 99 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 79 points
  15. Rocsky - 73 points
  16. nitesh singh - 71 points
  17. kashyap123 - 60 points
  18. Maniac01 - 60 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 54 points
  21. power - 48 points
  22. Sanal - 46 points
  23. Greek God - 43 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 38 points
  25. Sss d - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
183 views
in Movies by All Time best! (260k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

evn though concept is unique and not being tried in Hindi Films much but max chances of making a sub standard product is way higher as it runs on thin line of making it realistic (music band in Jails), yet entertaining and dat depends upon Habib Faisal

by Camera Operator (11.3k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Wow mahn. Indian jails looks like real fun . I too want to go to a jail and have all the fun which these guys r having, this is making me jaleous cause iam not in jail and missing all the fun, this film aspire me to become a jail mate.
BTW my rating ( 1/5)

by Director (123k points)
0

Lagta hai jail jane ki tazurbe se Handa sahab me himmat ayi thi forum pe Har kisi ko Gali dene ke liye

0

Agar pic post Karne hai toh.. Copy the link words from Http .....png/jpg

0

Aur first link copy na Karo... 7th ya 8th wala.. "Hotlinks for forum ".... First Https chordiyo.. Second wale https se copy Karo..png tak.

0

Shukriya....

+1 vote

Mediocre........................................................0/5 for the 3minutes i wasted watching this.

by Director (132k points)