Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 508 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 269 points
  3. SSk - 250 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 233 points
  5. shah - 210 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 209 points
  7. Rancho - 159 points
  8. Roman - 151 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 146 points
  10. Ajay - 138 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 116 points
  12. playboy - 95 points
  13. suraj.j - 88 points
  14. Seinfeld - 85 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 81 points
  16. devendran - 74 points
  17. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  18. Maniac01 - 72 points
  19. nitesh singh - 68 points
  20. power - 60 points
  21. mr.hola - 56 points
  22. Suhas - 52 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

317k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
192 views
in Movies by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Very cool poster.Kriti looks fantastic.

by Star (148k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Hope this movie is atleast somewhat successful, don't want Kriti to fade away.

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
0 votes

It surprises me how can ayushman khurana get chick heroines ? And he has no major hits to his credit apart from Vicky donor .He had sonam kapoor too as his co star ,who in one of the scene with a perfect tan tried to seduce him wearing a very tiny pink bikini and he also gets to lift up sonam in the pool, which makes us drool and admire sonams never ending long legs ..mahn..its getting hard, very hard , uncomfortably hard , incredibly hard... ......Iam talking about life.

by Director (123k points)
0

You forgot to mention the kissing scenes between Sonam & Ayushmann..

0

Yeah.. He kissed her too. Yeh apna luck pehen ke chalta hai

0

..........some people have all the luck. Biggest luck is yes sonam kapoor.

+1

Mein bhi apna luck pehen ke chalta hoon hamesha

0 votes

Another flop
Damn when will bollywood stop making these cringe worthy rom-coms
Meri pyari bindu was just plain pathetic

by Assistant Director (45.1k points)
...