Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 388 points
  2. Roman - 139 points
  3. THUNDER BIRD - 124 points
  4. Grand Nova - 117 points
  5. hello_im_creepy - 112 points
  6. shah - 92 points
  7. Ajay - 87 points
  8. Sanal - 87 points
  9. Rancho - 83 points
  10. Suhas - 82 points
  11. suraj.j - 76 points
  12. Charlie runkle - 70 points
  13. Rocsky - 64 points
  14. Nikeel - 60 points
  15. Lambodar - 54 points
  16. mr.hola - 52 points
  17. shajandeepu - 50 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 42 points
  19. Baadshah - 32 points
  20. Vivek Rai - 30 points
  21. Seinfeld - 27 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 25 points
  23. nitesh singh - 22 points
  24. CultCharm - 22 points
  25. devendran - 21 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.3k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+1 vote
182 views

in Movies by All Time best! (264k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

So YRF is backing nepotism too. For Raj kapoors Grandson it is easy to enter bollywood. Yrf should have launched a good actor with good looks not these pet pots.

by Second Unit Director (77.8k points)
selected by
0 votes

Would be whitewashed for sure

by Assistant Director (46k points)