• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
15 Online
0 Member And 15 Guest
+1 vote
224 views
asked in General by Production Designer (13.4k points)
81% Accept Rate

7 Answers

+4 votes

Well. Two names are must. Baadshah and Charlie Runkle.
Rest of members could be Navo (Because he's a traveller and we can get a free guide).
Zin; Well, I've heard that he is rich.
Lucifer; he is a good lad and curious.

answered by Assistant Director (49.6k points)
+4 votes

Five would be a small number, many of them around here such as : Charlie'runkle, suhas, thunderbird, baadshah, Greek God, vikram, nikeel, irdwhelp,shah, rancho....................

answered by Cinematographer (90.5k points)
+3 votes

Grand Nova
Charlie 'runkle
Intense
Suhas
Rancho

answered by Production Accountant (28.2k points)
+3 votes

Grand Nova & Charlie Runkle.....Two outlaws .....In Texas ...... year 1980 ......
last reported sighting..... !!

answered by Director (136k points)
+2 votes

Goa is a good option or somewhere like Dubai which is a popular destination for many people.

These are the five people.

-- Grand Nova
-- Intense
-- Suhas
-- Idhwelp
-- Mast Maula

answered by Production Designer (13.1k points)
+2 votes

Baadshah,CJ,Filman,imlostsoul,filman and arvind.

answered by Second Unit Director (70k points)
+2 votes

Thunder bird
thekai
badshaah
suhas
invisible
& ME.....
That would make a mixture of everything....
I would like to take grand nova too but there's a chance he would get beaten by me badly around the trip if he go after SRK.

answered by Editor (87.2k points)

You, sir, have great choices, kudos, take this upvote, only you are true judge of talent..!!

Tere answer mei bhi mujhe le le...