Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,598 questions

245,658 answers

298,988 comments

396 users

If you want to travel a week to an exotic locataion choose 5 members of this forum whom you want in your journey?

+1 vote
233 views
asked Jul 17, 2017 in General by sunil Production Designer (13,462 points)
80% Accept Rate

7 Answers

+4 votes

Well. Two names are must. Baadshah and Charlie Runkle.
Rest of members could be Navo (Because he's a traveller and we can get a free guide).
Zin; Well, I've heard that he is rich.
Lucifer; he is a good lad and curious.

answered Jul 17, 2017 by Ankit 007 Assistant Director (51,286 points)
+4 votes

Five would be a small number, many of them around here such as : Charlie'runkle, suhas, thunderbird, baadshah, Greek God, vikram, nikeel, irdwhelp,shah, rancho....................

answered Jul 17, 2017 by Intense Producer (113,628 points)
+3 votes

Grand Nova
Charlie 'runkle
Intense
Suhas
Rancho

answered Jul 17, 2017 by shah Assistant Director (58,735 points)
+3 votes

Grand Nova & Charlie Runkle.....Two outlaws .....In Texas ...... year 1980 ......
last reported sighting..... !!

answered Jul 17, 2017 by Grand Nova Star (146,549 points)
+2 votes

Goa is a good option or somewhere like Dubai which is a popular destination for many people.

These are the five people.

-- Grand Nova
-- Intense
-- Suhas
-- Idhwelp
-- Mast Maula

answered Jul 17, 2017 by Nikeel Production Designer (15,040 points)
+2 votes

Baadshah,CJ,Filman,imlostsoul,filman and arvind.

answered Jul 17, 2017 by Haider Second Unit Director (75,479 points)
+2 votes

Thunder bird
thekai
badshaah
suhas
invisible
& ME.....
That would make a mixture of everything....
I would like to take grand nova too but there's a chance he would get beaten by me badly around the trip if he go after SRK.

answered Jul 17, 2017 by sihan Editor (87,965 points)

You, sir, have great choices, kudos, take this upvote, only you are true judge of talent..!!

Tere answer mei bhi mujhe le le...