Logging in Errors

Why are srk fans so famous??

+3 votes
215 views
asked Jul 17, 2017 in Movie Discussions by Salbajaj Camera Operator (8,874 points)
84% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Jitna famous star utne famous uss ke fans.

answered Jul 17, 2017 by mr.hola Unit Manager (33,387 points)
selected Jul 17, 2017 by Salbajaj
+3 votes

Simple, Because they are SRK fans.....!!!!!

answered Jul 17, 2017 by THUNDER BIRD Super-star (199,412 points)

Mst bola bhai....

+2 votes

What??????????? SRK famous tha, par ab uske fans bhi famous hain, ye aaj pata chala. .

Kahan bhai???? is there a ranking to measure fan bases ka stardom as well?

answered Jul 17, 2017 by Intense Producer (101,716 points)

+1....

–1 vote

Because they are self proclaimed just like their king... SRK says "I'm the king and I'll destroy Sawariya"...And SRKians say "We are the most famous".... SRK and his fans dono hi Apne Moonh Miya Mitthu Bante Hain

answered Jul 17, 2017 by TIGER- the real king Unit Manager (35,054 points)

Bas salman naam hi kaafi hai film ko blockbuster karne ke liye....lol

Absolutely correct... That's why Salman has delivered 8 blockbusters and Srk has delivered only 1 blockbuster (this decade)...

Eid made star....well done

Without Eid Salman has.....
Highest grosser of the century
2 BHOTD
2 HGOTD
1 ATG
Top 3 grossers of the year.

Srk doesn't have aukaat to achieve a single of them.... Hahaha

–1 vote

Because some of them are experts in falsification of facts.

answered Jul 17, 2017 by shah Assistant Director (47,742 points)
...