Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67,011 questions

251,598 answers

307,848 comments

396 users

2 years of BAJRANGI BHAIJAAN, one of the most celebrated & loved film in the history of Indian cinema.

+5 votes

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

One of my most favourite films in the last 5 years. Salman's best performance and film by a mile. And not to mention the amazing repeat value......it restores faith in humanity, brotherhood like none other.

answered Jul 17, 2017 by Intense Director (128,044 points)
selected Jul 19, 2017 by suhas
+1 vote

Best movie of the decade....Best work of Salman Khan

answered Jul 17, 2017 by Haider Second Unit Director (77,049 points)
0 votes

My Favourite Movie of All Time....The Best of Hindi Cinema. Masterpiece.

answered Jul 17, 2017 by God Father Production Accountant (21,838 points)