• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
15 Online
1 Member And 14 Guest
Members present at the site

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

One of my most favourite films in the last 5 years. Salman's best performance and film by a mile. And not to mention the amazing repeat value......it restores faith in humanity, brotherhood like none other.

answered ago by Editor (82k points)
selected ago by
+1 vote

Best movie of the decade....Best work of Salman Khan

answered ago by Executive Producer (69.3k points)
0 votes

Beat movie and perfomance of Salman Khan after Tere Naam.I liked it more than Dangal and PK.

answered ago by Director (134k points)
0 votes

My Favourite Movie of All Time....The Best of Hindi Cinema. Masterpiece.

answered ago by Production Designer (12.1k points)
...