• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
25 Online
5 Member And 20 Guest
Members present at the site
+3 votes
165 views
asked in Opinion by Unit Manager (31.3k points)
90% Accept Rate

Seems this frustrated idiot is the admin of BOI...

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Salman is a lost and twisted superstar......

answered by Camera Operator (8.5k points)
selected by

lol no i think salman fans are more lost and super twisted in the head. they even have the audacity to call him a good actor lol

–1 vote

Tubelight collected 20. 55cr nett on opening day still it is considered an average opener... This amount would be considered excellent for a SRK starrer... #Sab aukaat aukaat ki Baat hai munna...!

answered by Production Accountant (22.4k points)

20.5 on eid LOL avg opener. its disastrous. itna toh srk clash k saath deta hai LOL. hahahahahah. raees thrashed in 3.5 days lol. kahan dangal tak ja rahe the. kahan aukaat DZ pe a k atki. too much fun

Abey satiya gaya hai kya? Eid Monday ko tha and Tubelight Friday ko rls Hua tha... Fir Eid pe opening ki baat kaha se aa gayi??? Dimag ka ilaaz karwa apna...

Clash ka excuse chho munna... Aajtak kis solo release ne 20.55cr (on non holiday) Kiya hai usika naam bata de chhamiya...