Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 525 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 259 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 237 points
  5. shah - 226 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  7. Rancho - 185 points
  8. Roman - 168 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 147 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 112 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 97 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 91 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  19. nitesh singh - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 52 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+4 votes
288 views
Means u cannot predict first time climax scene.
Mine are÷
1. Bajrangi bhaijaan
2. Gupt
3. Tere naam
in Box Office Related by Location Scout (3.3k points)
54% Accept Rate

7 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

wanted is the only movie i got shocked for the twist...... i really didn't expect salman khan to be that undercover cop.....

by Star (153k points)
selected by
+1 vote

TERE NAAM
Sadma
Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam
I still think its would be better if I never watched these movies.

by Executive Producer (66.7k points)
0 votes

A Wednesday
Sadma
Kahaani

by Director (129k points)
0 votes

Kahaani, Kaun, Gupt

by Star (140k points)
0 votes

Talaash
Fight Club
The invisible guest(spanish) & many more.......

by Second Unit Director (77.3k points)
–1 vote

Bajrangi Bhaijaan and Tere Naam? How?
If I need to choose Bollywood movies only then Kaun, Kahaani and Don (Srk starrer).

by Director (135k points)
–1 vote

salman fan lagte ho. bajrangi se zyada predictable ending toh maine shayad hi kahin aur dekhi ho. tere naam was always a tragedy everyone knew that. sabse bada twist was don where everyone expected the same old thing. but it ended up being a real tragedy. the villain won over the 'hero"

by Unit Manager (34.9k points)