+2 votes
199 views
?itok=eSRnZJHI ?itok=EVrVOuTp ?itok=-m8gYvo0 ?itok=ag24VqII ?itok=FIRzAXqi  ?itok=ciuHqOgZ
Source Link: pinkvilla
asked in Box Office Related by Camera Operator (10k points)
76% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote

Bhai always Roxxxxxxxx.... Nothing new in it.

answered by Unit Manager (40k points)
edited by
0 votes

Salman on red carpets always zoomed straight into the hearts of fans and neutrals

answered by Editor (89.5k points)