• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
23 Online
3 Member And 20 Guest
Members present at the site
+2 votes
108 views
?itok=eSRnZJHI ?itok=EVrVOuTp ?itok=-m8gYvo0 ?itok=ag24VqII ?itok=FIRzAXqi  ?itok=ciuHqOgZ
Source Link: pinkvilla
asked in Box Office Related by Camera Operator (9.8k points)
80% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote

Bhai always Roxxxxxxxx.... Nothing new in it.

answered by Unit Manager (31.8k points)
edited by
0 votes

Salman on red carpets always zoomed straight into the hearts of fans and neutrals

answered by Unit Manager (36.2k points)
...