Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,233 questions

240,585 answers

291,385 comments

390 users

Your top 5/10 songs in current playlist?

+2 votes
162 views
asked Jul 15, 2017 in Movie Discussions by Sanal Director (139,844 points)
91% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I watch radha, butterfly, beech beech me several times a day. It's not in my music play list.
Here goes mp3 songs
1. Phir dekhiye - rock on
2. Yeh tumhari meri baatein - rock on
3. Galti Se mistake - JJ
4. Blood - the Middle East
5. Paradise - cold play
6. Yellow - cold play
7. Loving memory - alter bridge
8. Rain - breaking Benjamin
9. Kismet - the call
10. Dhol yara dhol - Dev d

answered Jul 15, 2017 by sihan Editor (87,601 points)
selected Sep 27, 2017 by Sanal
+3 votes

Butterfly - JHMS
Radha (DJ Shilpi Sharma remix) - JHMS
Introduction - Demi Lovato
No Vacancy - OneRepublic
Good Life - Fate of the Furious
Mama - Jonas Blue
Subeme La Radio - Enrique
Naina - Dangal
Sky - Alan Walker
Despacito - JB

answered Jul 15, 2017 by mr.hola Unit Manager (33,481 points)
+1 vote

I don listen to songs much and i guess last time i heard a song fully were from Raees 7 months ago. And now JHMS that too once only.
.
But my recent one year fav songs or say the most i heard or the most i hear if i open my Playlist now then they are all Sham Idrees songs (Youtuber/Vloger from Pakistan lives in Canada).
.
Jaana
Bolo Na
Jaane Jaa
Pyaar Hua
Soni Kudi

answered Jul 15, 2017 by iamkhan8970 Producer (107,646 points)

aik number ka shokha bnda hai Sham.....surprised that anybody in India gives a damn abt Sham

+1 vote

My playlist mostly contains old songs

Chupke chupke raat din
Aaye ho mere zindagi mei (male)
Mere Rashke Qamar
Kuch toh bata zindagi (rahat)
Tere chehre pe mujhe pyaar nazar aata hai

answered Jul 15, 2017 by Rancho Casting Director (19,224 points)
0 votes

...sajan radio bajaile zaraa...
...dhinka chika dhinka chika...
....chipkale zara....fevicol se....
....apna kaam banta......bhaad me jaye janta...

answered Jul 15, 2017 by Kabir Production Accountant (26,239 points)

Lol genuine list bata do!!!