Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,420 questions

248,943 answers

304,046 comments

396 users

Why did Salman Khan have more screen time in MAMK then HSSH and Biwi No1?

0 votes
178 views
asked Jul 13, 2017 in Movie Discussions by thekai100 Unit Manager (34,582 points)
80% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+6 votes

ummmmm because patrol prices were fluctuating back in those days.... what kind of stupid question is that idiot dummy ????

let me answer your question with my question.........

why didn't srk join ghost busters????

answered Jul 13, 2017 by Grand Nova Star (150,339 points)
+5 votes

You forgot to add Maine Pyar Kiya, Hum Aapke Hain Koun, Bajrangi Bhaijaan, Dabangg, Sultan etc in the list of Biwi No. I

answered Jul 13, 2017 by shah Executive Producer (61,578 points)
edited Jul 13, 2017 by shah
+3 votes

Thuk Ja Thuk Ja Thuk Ja Thukai...........

answered Jul 13, 2017 by puneetshukla Producer (101,660 points)
+3 votes

Seems this loggerheaded jerk thinks that his global king had more screen time than Salman in HSSH and Biwi no1.... Hahaha. Aksar sadme me aisa hota jab aapki favorite star 4 saal se ek hit ke liye taras raha ho, Varun Dhawan se bhi badtar opening dete ho...

answered Oct 2, 2017 by TIGER- the real king Unit Manager (37,584 points)